Unser Kollegium 2017/18

 Schulleitung

Kürzel

Name

Fächer

CY

Cyrus, Ralf
Schulleiter

M/PH

BM

Dr. Brinkmann, Walter
stellv. Schulleiter

D/PL/PP

  Koordinatoren 

Kürzel

Name

Fächer

LA

Langen, Günther
Mittelstufenkoordinator

M/PH

DA

Daume, Stephanie

Erprobungsstufenkoordinatorin

BIO/KU

MR

Mrowka, Alexander
Oberstufenkoordinator (komm.)

BIO/MU

 Lehrerinnen und Lehrer

Kürzel

Name

Fächer

AB

Alferink-Bröskamp, Gerlinde

D/BIO

BA

Badde, Sabine

D/PÄD/KR

Bäumker, Markus

E/PP

BG

Bergin, Annette

D/E

BK

Böckenholt, Claudia

D/PÄD/ER

BS

Bogus, Kerstin

E

BO

Börger, Ingrid

E/RU

BR

Dr. Broekmann, Theodor

D/GE

BN

Brüggenolte, Sina

E/F

CA

Carrie, Ralph

M/IF

DA

Daume, Stephanie

KU/BIO

DK

Dücker, David

CH/SP

EG

Engemann, Svenja

D/GE/PÄD

EN

Enke, Klaus-Thorsten

L/EK

FO

Förster, Marius

SW/SP

FR

Fritsch, Jutta

GR

Gralla, Jens Peter

E/EK

GA

Gralla, Monika

D/I

GF

Grönefeld, Sabine

D/BIO

GB

Groß-Bölting Jan

SP/M

HK

Heeke, Dr. Matthias

GE/SW

HN

Hansen, Tanja

EK/SP/M

JK

Janke, Dirk

E/M/PK

JG

Jörg, Eike

PH/SP

KT

Karsten, Josef

M/SP

KE

Klein, Constanze

D/E

KS

Körschkes, Jana

BIO/CH

KK

Krekeler, Gesa

D/E

KR

Krüger, Solveigh

KU/D

LM

Lemke, Jürgen

KU

LE

Lenz, Christina

D/E

LI

Lingnau, Frank

D/PL

LS

Loschelder, Michael

PP

LU

Ludwig, Thorsten

M/SP

MA

Mai, Ulrike

D/EK/ER

MT

Märtin, Jessica

D/GE

MK

Maschke, Sarah

E/PÄD

MD

Münder, Dr. Nicola

E/BIO

OT

Ott, Antje

KU/BI

RA

Rahner, Frauke

M/PH/PP

RD

Render, Annette

MU/GE

RF

Rolfes, Kristin

D/F

RM

Rommen, Markus

BI/KR

SR

Sander, Stephanie

EK/SP

SH

Schlummer, Pia

E

SI

Sinha-Voigt, Manita

D/F

TB

Slawisch, Anna

GE/FR

SO

Storp, Sigrun

TE

Terhorst, Anja

E

TO

Todaro, Maria

I

UL

Ullwer, Jürgen

M/PH/IF

US

Usener, Jantje

I, DAF/DAZ

VA

Vagedes, Dorothee

D/KR

WA

Walker, Bernd

M/PH

WR

Weber, Hans-Eugen

L/KR

WD

Weidmann, Kathrin

M/PH

WN

Wesjohann, Anica

D/L

WS

WI

Weßelmann, Sigrid

Wittenbrink, Julia

SP

D/KR

Referendarinnen und Referendare

AY

Ay, Ilja

SW/M

BC

Büscher, Lisa

D/SP

SB

Schulte-Brochterbeck, Niklas

GE/E

TL

Tobschall, Jana

D/BI

 Sozialpädagoginnen

Christine Jansen

Jennifer Cevikel

Linda Drieling