Zum Inhalt springen
(CY) Cyrus, Ralf (M, PH) Schulleiter
(BM) Brinkmann, Dr. Walter (D, PL) stellv. Schulleiter
(DA) Daume, Stephanie (KU, BI) Erprobungsstufenkoordinatorin
(DU) Dücker, David (CH, SP) Mittelstufenkoordinator (kommissarisch)
(AR) Areerasd, Somchai (E, L) Oberstufenkoordinator
(AB) Alferink-Bröskamp, Gerlinde (D, BI)  
(BA) Badde, Sabine (D, PÄD, KR)  
(BL) Beloune, Ranya (M, PH, IF, DaF)  
(BG) Bergin, Annette (D, E)  
(BE) Berssenbrügge, Philipp (M, PH)  
(BF) Bischoff, Andreas (M, SP)  
(BK) Böckenholt, Claudia (D, PÄD, ER)  
(BO) Börger, Ingrid (E, RU)  
(BR) Broekmann, Dr. Theo (D, GE)  
(BN) Brüggennolte, Sina (E, F)  
(CA) Carrie, Ralph (M, IF) ''Medienkonzept, Schulverwaltung''
(EG) Engemann, Svenja (D, GE, PÄD)  
(EN) Enke, Thorsten (EK, L, PL) ''''
(FO) Förster, Marius (SW, SP)  
(FR) Fritsch, Jutta Sonderpädagogin ''''
(GR) Gralla, Jens (E, EK) ''''
(GA) Gralla, Monika (D, I) ''''
(GF) Grönefeld, Sabine (D, BI) ''''
(GB) Groß-Bölting, Jan (SP, M)  
(HN) Hansen, Tanja (SP, EK, M)  
(HK) Heeke, Dr. Matthias (SW, GE)  
(HF) Höfer, Sina (F, BI)  
(HL) Holthaus, Franka (D, PL)  
(JK) Janke, Dirk (E, M, PK)  
(KT) Karsten, Josef (M, SP) ''Vertretungsplan''
(KM) Kleimann, Dorothee (E, F) ''''
(KE) Klein, Constanze (D, E) ''''
(KN) Klein, Michael (BI, CH, IF) ''''
(KS) Körschkes, Jana (BI, CH) ''''
(KK) Krekeler, Gesa (D, E) ''''
(KR) Krüger, Solveigh (KU, D) ''''
(LM) Lemke, Jürgen (KU) ''''
(LE) Lenz, Christina (D, E, PL) ''''
(LI) Lingnau, Frank (D, PL) ''''
(LU) Ludwig, Thorsten (M, SP) ''Vertretungsplan''
(MT) Märtin, Jessica (D, GE) ''''
(MA) Mai, Ulrike (D, EK, ER) ''''
(MK) Maschke, Sarah (E, PÄD, KR) ''''
(MR) Mrowka, Alexander (MU, BI) ''''
(MD) Münder, Dr. Nicola (E, BI) ''''
(NI) Niehues, Christina (E, MU) ''''
(OT) Ott, Antje (KU, BI) ''''
(RA) Rahner, Frauke (M, PH, PP) ''Stundenplan, SV''
(RF) Rolfes, Kristin (D, F) ''''
(RM) Rommen, Markus (BI, EK) ''''
(RO) Rodorf, Ron (SW)' ''''  
(SR) Sander, Stephanie (EK, SP) '''
(SI) Sinha-Voigt, Manita (D, F) ''''
(SW) Slawisch, Anna (GE, F) ''''
(SM) Spillmann, Peter (M, SP) ''''
(SO) Storp, Sigrun Sonderpädagogin ''''
(US) Usener, Jantje (I, D, DaF/DaZ) ''''
(VA) Vagedes, Dorothee (D, KR) ''''
(WA) Walker, Bernd (M, PH) '''''
(WR) Weber, Hans-Eugen (L, KR) '''''
(WD) Weidmann, Kathrin (PH, L, M) '''''
(WN) Wesjohann, Anica (D, L) '''''
(WS) Wesselmann, Sigrid (SP) '''''
(WI) Wittenbrink, Julia (D, KR)  
Göcken, Julia (PÄD/SP)
Legtenborg, Christin (D/KR)
Magner, Andre (E/SP)