Zum Inhalt springen
(CY) Cyrus, Ralf (M, PH) Schulleiter
(BM) Brinkmann, Dr. Walter (D, PL) stellv. Schulleiter
(DA) Daume, Stephanie (KU, BI) Unterstufenkoordinatorin
(LA) Langen, Günther (M, PH) Mittelstufenkoordinator
(AR) Areerasd, Somchai (E, L) Oberstufenkoordinator
(AB) Alferink-Bröskamp, Gerlinde (D, BI) '''
(BA) Badde, Sabine (D, PÄD, KR) '''
(BG) Bergin, Annette (D, E) '''
(BK) Böckenholt, Claudia (D, PÄD, ER) '''
(BO) Börger, Ingrid (E, RU) '''
(BR) Broekmann, Dr. Theo (D, GE) '''
(BN) Brüggenolte, Sina (E, F) '''
(CA) Carrie, Ralph (M, IF) 'Medienkonzept, Schulverwaltung''''
(DU) Dücker, David (CH, SP) '''
(EG) Engemann, Svenja (D, GE, PÄD) '''
(EN) Enke, Thorsten (EK, L, PL) '''
(FO) Förster, Marius (SW, SP) '''
(FR) Fritsch, Jutta Sonderpädagogin '''
(GR) Gralla, Jens (E, EK) '''
(GA) Gralla, Monika (D, I) '''
(GF) Grönefeld, Sabine (D, BI) '''
(GB) Groß-Bölting, Jan (SP, M) '''
(HN) Hansen, Tanja (SP, EK, M) '''
(HK) Heeke, Dr. Matthias (SW, GE) '''
(JK) Janke, Dirk (E, M, PK) '''
(KT) Karsten, Josef (M, SP) 'Vertretungsplan''''
(KM) Kleimann, Dorothee (E, F) '''
(KE) Klein, Constanze (D, E) '''
(KS) Körschkes, Jana (BI, CH) '''
(KK) Krekeler, Gesa (D, E) '''
(KR) Krüger, Solveigh (KU, D) '''
(LM) Lemke, Jürgen (KU) '''
(LE) Lenz, Christina (D, E, PL) '''
(LI) Lingnau, Frank (D, PL) '''
(LO) Loschelder, Michael (KR) '''
(LU) Ludwig, Thorsten (M, SP) 'Vertretungsplan''''
(MT) Märtin, Jessica (D, GE) '''
(MA) Mai, Ulrike (D, EK, ER) '''
(MK) Maschke, Sarah (E, PÄD, KR) '''
(MR) Mrowka, Alexander (MU, BI) '''
(MD) Münder, Dr. Nicola (E, BI) '''
(NI) Niehues, Christina (E, MU) '''
(OT) Ott, Antje (KU, BI) '''
(RA) Rahner, Frauke (M, PH, PP) 'Stundenplan, SV''''
(RF) Rolfes, Kristin (D, F) '''
(RM) Rommen, Markus (BI, EK) '''
(SR) Sander, Stephanie (EK, SP)  
(SI) Sinha-Voigt, Manita (D, F) '''
(SW) Slawisch, Anna (GE, F) '''
(SO) Storp, Sigrun Sonderpädagogin '''
(UL) Ullwer, Jürgen (M, PH, IF) '''
(US) Usener, Jantje (I, D, DaF/DaZ) '''
(VA) Vagedes, Dorothee (D, KR) '''
(VT) Vetrugno, Romina (I, DaF/DaZ)  
(WA) Walker, Bernd (M, PH) ''''
(WR) Weber, Hans-Eugen (L, KR) ''''
(WD) Weidmann, Kathrin (PH, L, M) ''''
(WN) Wesjohann, Anica (D, L) ''''
(WS) Wesselmann, Sigrid (SP) ''''
(WI) Wittenbrink, Julia (D, KR)  
(AY) Ay, Ilja (SW, M)  
(BC) Büscher, Lisa (D, SP)  
(TL) Tobschall, Jana (D, BI)